Classifica Qualita 2019

Atleta Categoria Punti
1 Simeoni Pasqualino M55 955
2 Ricci Carlo M65 886
3 Zapata Amparo Nancy F50 768
4 Perna Pasqualino M65 761
5 Valentino Massimo M65 749
6 Palmeri Antonino M55 746
7 Maceratesi Stefano M65 740
8 Pace Fabio M50 639
9 Fattorini Fabrizio M60 638
10 Moroni Roberto M65 632
11 Caforio Maurizio M 570
12 Petrianni Lidano M65 540
13 Brundo Eva F40 531
14 Leporelli Rossella F55 525
15 De Amicis Adamo M70 517
16 Simeoni Dario MC2334 479
17 Timperi Ferdinando M60 431
18 Gori Stefano M50 399
19 Angelelli Egidio M60 386
20 Fallocco Roberto M50 376
21 Silipo Ruggero MS 294
22 Martucci Alessandra F50 284
23 Di Marco Pierangelo M55 281
24 La Gamba Anna F55 267
25 Cervelli Eveno M65 263
26 Picchi Elio M70 257
27 Scalise Angelo M70 255
28 Cortini Paola F50 246
29 Avella Aldo M65 246
30 Raimondo Salvatore M65 177
31 Scipioni Francesca F50 157
32 Antoniazzi Marco M45 99
33 Del Monte Carlo M55 95
34 Viva Daria F40 86
35 Margiotta Oreste M55 0
36 Candidi Mauro M55 0
37 Canacari Tiziana F50 0

Classifica Partecipativa 2019

Atleta Punti
1 Simeoni Pasqualino 1122
2 Zapata Amparo Nancy 1087
3 Perna Pasqualino 1027
4 Maceratesi Stefano 962
5 Ricci Carlo 940
6 Moroni Roberto 859
7 Palmeri Antonino 837
8 Valentino Massimo 800
9 Pace Fabio 760
10 Brundo Eva 680
11 Timperi Ferdinando 655
12 Petrianni Lidano 630
13 Leporelli Rossella 630
14 Martucci Alessandra 627
15 Candidi Mauro 623
16 Fattorini Fabrizio 610
17 De Amicis Adamo 582
18 Angelelli Egidio 570
19 Caforio Maurizio 530
20 Gori Stefano 472
21 Simeoni Dario 400
22 Fallocco Roberto 370
23 Scalise Angelo 345
24 La Gamba Anna 340
25 Cortini Paola 340
26 Antoniazzi Marco 338
27 Cervelli Eveno 312
28 Silipo Ruggero 290
29 Picchi Elio 290
30 Avella Aldo 290
31 Di Marco Pierangelo 262
32 Raimondo Salvatore 260
33 Scipioni Francesca 210
34 Del Monte Carlo 180
35 Viva Daria 140
36 Margiotta Oreste 50
37 Canacari Tiziana 5

Classifica Qualita 2018

Atleta Categoria Punti
1 Simeoni Pasqualino M55 821
2 Gallone Antonio M50 800
3 Savoi Stefania F50 724
4 Timperi Ferdinando M60 648
5 Zaino Aldo M80 645
6 Raimondo Salvatore M65 616
7 Moroni Roberto M65 604
8 Del Monte Carlo M55 550
9 Zapata Amparo Nancy F50 545
10 Fattorini Fabrizio M60 517
11 Ciccazzo Massimo M40 495
12 Ricci Carlo M65 480
13 De Amicis Adamo M70 476
14 Perna Pasqualino M65 473
15 Viva Daria F40 463
16 Martucci Alessandra F50 449
17 Pace Fabio M50 426
18 Antinarelli Marzia F45 425
19 Verrati Roberto M60 389
20 Angelelli Egidio M60 384
21 Maceratesi Stefano M65 362
22 Valentino Massimo M65 351
23 Canacari Tiziana F50 350
24 Zaino Fabrizio M50 347
25 Scuffia Maria Grazia F40 326
26 Fattorusso Maurizio M40 295
27 Silipo Ruggero MS 277
28 Antoniazzi Marco M45 277
29 Scalise Angelo M70 256
30 Cortini Paola F50 239
31 Ferraro Marco M45 198
32 Travaglini Mauro M50 194
33 Lupino Valeria F40 187
34 Fallocco Roberto M50 177
35 Candidi Mauro M55 176
36 Petrianni Lidano M65 171
37 Ferraro Domenico M55 162
38 Scipioni Francesca F50 151
39 Avella Aldo M65 150
40 Cervelli Eveno M65 149
41 Polla Lino M35 98
42 Verde Nino Vincenzo M35 98
43 Valeri Luciano M60 98
44 Dancona Fortunato M50 95
45 Di Fabrizio Luciano M45 95
46 Di Marco Pierangelo M55 92
47 Verdini Valtere M65 87
48 Leporelli Rossella F55 84
49 Ritella Silvia F50 80
50 Margiotta Oreste M55 78
51 Avella Silvia FS 75
52 Tonanzi Lorenzo M45 0

Classifica Partecipativa 2018

Atleta Punti
1 Simeoni Pasqualino 1142
2 Moroni Roberto 1019
3 Savoi Stefania 1006
4 Gallone Antonio 980
5 Timperi Ferdinando 910
6 Zaino Aldo 872
7 Perna Pasqualino 795
8 Ricci Carlo 770
9 Martucci Alessandra 761
10 Zapata Amparo Nancy 752
11 Travaglini Mauro 747
12 Raimondo Salvatore 710
13 Antinarelli Marzia 693
14 De Amicis Adamo 660
15 Fattorini Fabrizio 644
16 Del Monte Carlo 630
17 Ciccazzo Massimo 608
18 Angelelli Egidio 597
19 Valeri Luciano 577
20 Pace Fabio 560
21 Candidi Mauro 550
22 Viva Daria 532
23 Canacari Tiziana 482
24 Valentino Massimo 470
25 Zaino Fabrizio 420
26 Maceratesi Stefano 420
27 Antoniazzi Marco 383
28 Verrati Roberto 380
29 Scuffia Maria Grazia 370
30 Cortini Paola 352
31 Fattorusso Maurizio 344
32 Silipo Ruggero 312
33 Lupino Valeria 310
34 Scipioni Francesca 310
35 Scalise Angelo 290
36 Dancona Fortunato 280
37 Avella Aldo 260
38 Fallocco Roberto 260
39 Verde Nino Vincenzo 240
40 Ferraro Marco 214
41 Ferraro Domenico 210
42 Petrianni Lidano 210
43 Cervelli Eveno 210
44 Margiotta Oreste 180
45 Polla Lino 180
46 Di Marco Pierangelo 180
47 Tonanzi Lorenzo 143
48 Avella Silvia 130
49 Leporelli Rossella 130
50 Verdini Valtere 80
51 Ritella Silvia 80
52 Di Fabrizio Luciano 80